Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACG OPERATIONS LTD

Company number 11666292

Registered office address
C/O Browne Jacobson Llp (Cs) Victoria Square House, Victoria Square, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B2 4BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
4AWH OPERATIONS LIMITED 08 Nov 2018 - 27 Oct 2021