MCLAREN (120 WELLINGTON STREET) LIMITED

Company number 11660760

Registered office address
Leconfield House 3rd Floor East, Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2021
due by 18 November 2021

Last statement dated 4 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2512 LIMITED 05 Nov 2018 - 14 Dec 2018