Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KERSHEN FAIRFAX LIMITED

Company number 11655687

Registered office address
Beacon House, 113 Kingsway, London, England, WC2B 6PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KERSHEN FAIRFAX CA LTD 02 Nov 2018 - 03 Apr 2019