Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

& THE LITTLE THINGS LIMITED

Company number 11649464

Registered office address
9b Island View, 9b Hurst Road, Milford On Sea, Lymington, Hampshire, England, SO41 0PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names
Name Period
AT HOME WITH ELLA LIMITED 30 Oct 2018 - 31 Dec 2019