COINSHARES CAPITAL MARKETS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 11646039

Registered office address
Octagon Point 5 Cheapside, St Paul's, London, England, EC2V 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2021
due by 11 November 2021

Last statement dated 28 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GABI SYSTEMS LIMITED 29 Oct 2018 - 17 Apr 2020