Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHPOINT (STOKE ON TRENT) LIMITED

Company number 11643837

Registered office address
The Glades, Festival Way, Stoke-On-Trent, England, ST1 5SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PDZD LIMITED 26 Oct 2018 - 06 Jan 2022