Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FABERDEAN CH LIMITED

Company number 11618833

Registered office address
30a Elm Hill, Norwich, Norfolk, England, NR3 1HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FABERDEAN MOUNT STREET LIMITED 26 Mar 2021 - 14 May 2021
FABERDEAN UP LIMITED 12 Oct 2018 - 26 Mar 2021