MA CUTLERS HOUNDSDITCH 1 LIMITED

Company number 11618584

Registered office address
89 Wardour Street, London, England, W1F 0UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2021
due by 24 October 2021

Last statement dated 10 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
BE PROPCO 1 LIMITED 11 Oct 2018 - 07 May 2019