FX CYCLE TRADER LTD

Company number 11616932

Registered office address
C/O Riley Accounting Solutions, Gable End, Sparrow Hall Business Park, Leighton Road, Edlesborough, Dunstable, Bedfordhsire, United Kingdom, LU6 2ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREX TRADING ROBOT LTD 31 Jan 2019 - 13 Mar 2019
FX CYCLE TRADER LTD 11 Oct 2018 - 31 Jan 2019