MULTI PURPOSE UNDERSCORE LIMITED

Company number 11603996

Registered office address
5 Giffard Court, Millbrook Close, Northampton, England, NN5 5JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROMOD GROUP LIMITED 04 Oct 2018 - 26 Feb 2020