Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEV CLEVER HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 11589976

Registered office address
Ventura House, Ventura Park Road, Tamworth, Staffordshire, United Kingdom, B78 3HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2022
due by 9 October 2022

Last statement dated 25 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEV CLEVER HOLDINGS LIMITED 26 Sep 2018 - 15 Oct 2018