Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLLATON SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 11584085

Registered office address
192 Mile End Road, London, E1 4LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2023
due by 10 February 2023

Last statement dated 27 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLATON OFFSHORE SERVICES LTD 24 Sep 2018 - 06 Feb 2019