LIFE PROPERTY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 11583481

Registered office address
79 High Street, Eton, Windsor, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL4 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2022
due by 7 October 2022

Last statement dated 23 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SPALDING PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Jan 2019 - 29 Mar 2019
LIFE PROPERTY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 24 Sep 2018 - 03 Jan 2019