Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMA WORKSPACES LIMITED

Company number 11582838

Registered office address
61 Bridge Street, Kington, England, HR5 3DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
AMA WORKPACES LIMITED 21 Sep 2018 - 26 Sep 2018