Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAVIDSONS CASH AND CARRY LIMITED

Company number 11579610

Registered office address
34 Fearnley Crescent, Hampton, United Kingdom, TW12 3YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
R K FOODS PRIVATE LIMITED 20 Sep 2018 - 08 Nov 2019