SCIENTIFIC VENTURES INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 11568979

Registered office address
Royal Institution Of Great Britain, 21 Albemarle Street, London, England, W1S 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2021
due by 27 September 2021

Last statement dated 13 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLO SCIENTIFIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED 14 Sep 2018 - 27 Nov 2020