Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQUITY RELEASE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 11558611

Registered office address
Suite 4, First Floor Honeycomb, The Watermark, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, England, NE11 9SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUITY RELEASE INVESTMENT COMPANY PLC 07 Sep 2018 - 04 Apr 2019