MCLAREN (116 WELLINGTON STREET) LIMITED

Company number 11556137

Registered office address
Leconfield House 3rd Floor East, Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2022
due by 19 September 2022

Last statement dated 5 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN (34 LS) LIMITED 06 Sep 2018 - 23 Jan 2019