Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CELADON PHARMACEUTICALS PLC

Company number 11545912

Registered office address
32-33 Cowcross Street, London, England, EC1M 6DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Last statement dated 30 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMERWAY CAPITAL PLC 31 Aug 2018 - 25 Mar 2022