DECADANCE EVENTS LTD

Company number 11543405

Registered office address
47a Bury Old Road, Bury Old Road, Prestwich, Manchester, United Kingdom, M25 0FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2021
due by 12 September 2021

Last statement dated 29 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
Previous company names
Name Period
DECADANCE RADIO LTD 15 Oct 2019 - 26 Feb 2020
EDDJAY INVESTMENTS LTD 30 Aug 2018 - 15 Oct 2019