Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RE:SILIENT RESPONSE LTD

Company number 11539755

Registered office address
Chilmark, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, SP3 5DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RE:SILIENCE RESPONSE LTD 28 Sep 2020 - 29 Sep 2020
PERDIX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 28 Aug 2018 - 28 Sep 2020