Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELIZA AND TED LTD

Company number 11537896

Registered office address
45 Wood Lodge Lane, West Wickham, England, BR4 9LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
BABY BEAR GIFTS LTD 25 Aug 2018 - 30 Sep 2020