Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHANGING LIVES IN ELLESMERE PORT LIMITED

Company number 11534973

Registered office address
Unit 12 Road Two, Winsford Industrial Estate, Winsford, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW7 3QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPROVING LIVES LIMITED 24 Aug 2018 - 03 Dec 2019