CHAMPION HEATING SERVICES LTD

Company number 11533787

Registered office address
70 Beckett Road, Coulsdon, Surrey, England, CR5 1RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2021
due by 5 September 2021

Last statement dated 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
SURREY HEATING AND PLUMBING SERVICES LIMITED 23 Aug 2018 - 28 Aug 2020