SQUARE ONE SIGNS & GRAPHICS LIMITED

Company number 11532777

Registered office address
Regency House, 45-53 Chorley New Road, Bolton, BL1 4QR
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 23 May 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 May 2020
due by 28 May 2020

Last statement dated 14 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1758 LIMITED 23 Aug 2018 - 04 Dec 2018