WELLNESS LEGION (UK) LIMITED

Company number 11518817

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CK CONDOR HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Aug 2018 - 20 Dec 2019