ENRICHED MEDIA GROUP LTD

Company number 11518484

Registered office address
Hyde Park House, 5 Manfred Road, London, United Kingdom, SW15 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2018

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
E DIGITAL MEDIA MANAGEMENT LTD 15 Aug 2018 - 06 Feb 2019