Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BURTON WATERLOO HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 11516108

Registered office address
143 Station Road, Hampton, Middlesex, England, TW12 2AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2022
due by 27 August 2022

Last statement dated 13 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SANJIRO LIMITED 09 Jul 2019 - 27 Nov 2020
MUNIMENT BERKSHIRE LTD 14 Aug 2018 - 09 Jul 2019