Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECUBE MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company number 11513806

Registered office address
Hangar 208 Hangar 208, Dragon Way, Bro Tathan West, Barry, United Kingdom, CF62 4AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2022
due by 26 August 2022

Last statement dated 12 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52102 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for air transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ECUBE 3PL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 13 Aug 2018 - 27 Feb 2021