Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE DONNACHAIDH GROUP LTD.

Company number 11508511

Registered office address
The Clinton Arms, Frithelstock, Torrington, England, EX38 8JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMER AND TONGS (C & B) LIMITED 09 Aug 2018 - 27 Sep 2018