Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INEOS COMPOSITES LIMITED

Company number 11506805

Registered office address
Unit 14 Evenwood Close, Runcorn, England, WA7 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2022
due by 21 August 2022

Last statement dated 7 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASH CIS UK LIMITED 21 Jan 2019 - 02 Sep 2019
HAMSARD 3518 LIMITED 08 Aug 2018 - 21 Jan 2019