JA FINANCE AG

Company number 11502933

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, United Kingdom, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JA FINANCE AG LTD 05 Dec 2018 - 30 Jan 2019
INTERHYPO SUISSE AG 07 Aug 2018 - 05 Dec 2018