Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLANTIC TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 11502336

Registered office address
Pacifica House, 3 Mandarin Road, Houghton Le Spring, England, DH4 5RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2023
due by 19 August 2023

Last statement dated 5 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1753 LIMITED 06 Aug 2018 - 17 Oct 2018