Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ILA-CONNECT LIMITED

Company number 11500074

Registered office address
130 Aztec West, Park Avenue, Almondsbury, Bristol, England, BS32 4UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2025
due by 14 April 2025

Last statement dated 31 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRP & GBG LTD 03 Aug 2018 - 06 Jul 2019