Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORE62 LIMITED

Company number 11499781

Registered office address
The Mill, One High Street, Henley-In-Arden, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, B95 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2022
due by 20 September 2022

Last statement dated 6 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ST FRANCIS GROUP (EGGBOROUGH) LTD 03 Aug 2018 - 07 Jun 2021