Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUK DIGITAL LTD

Company number 11498389

Registered office address
166 The Mall, Luton, England, LU1 2TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2023
due by 16 August 2023

Last statement dated 2 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58210 - Publishing of computer games
  • 59132 - Video distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A M MEDIA LTD 12 Apr 2021 - 09 Aug 2021
MELBOURNE HOUSE GAMES LTD 15 Jul 2020 - 12 Apr 2021
PIXEL GAMES LIMITED 25 Jul 2019 - 15 Jul 2020
SOURCE TOWN LTD 03 Aug 2018 - 25 Jul 2019