SOUTHWARK ESTATES (ONE) LIMITED

Company number 11492926

Registered office address
60 Cheapside, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 6AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
651 OKR LIMITED 22 Feb 2019 - 25 Feb 2019
SOUTHWARK ESTATES (ONE) LIMITED 31 Jul 2018 - 22 Feb 2019