CICERON DATA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 11488189

Registered office address
6 Old Road, Whaley Bridge, High Peak, England, SK23 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2021
due by 1 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CICERON DATE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 27 Jul 2018 - 13 Aug 2018