Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 11488166

Registered office address
Aston Martin, Banbury Road, Gaydon, Warwick, United Kingdom, CV35 0DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Jul 2018 - 07 Sep 2018