Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OATHAM & SONS PLASTERING AND RENDERING SPECIALISTS LTD

Company number 11488085

Registered office address
6 Seaburn Close, Rainham, England, RM13 8BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2018

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43310 - Plastering
Previous company names
Name Period
OATHAM&SONS PLASTERING AND RENDERING SPECIALISTS LTD 27 Jul 2018 - 01 Sep 2018