Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPIRE UK INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 11485739

Registered office address
Unit 4 Valley Mills, Southfield Street, Nelson, England, BB9 0LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2023
due by 3 August 2023

Last statement dated 20 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
PHOENIX INTERIORS LIMITED 26 Jul 2018 - 04 Oct 2018