Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROOKBOND BILISIM DANISMANLIK LIMITED

Company number 11474499

Registered office address
16 Lime Tree Road, Hounslow, England, TW5 0TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2024
due by 17 August 2024

Last statement dated 3 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKBOND CONSULTANCY LTD 20 Jul 2018 - 27 Sep 2022