AUTO DEALER FORCE LIMITED

Company number 11472492

Registered office address
104 Kew Road, Southport, United Kingdom, PR8 4HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
24-7 CUSTOMER SERVICE LIMITED 19 Jul 2018 - 17 Feb 2021