Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BMS GLOBAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 11464324

Registered office address
18 Foley Close, Willesborough, Ashford, Kent, England, TN24 0XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BMS COMPLIANCE LTD 13 Jul 2018 - 06 Dec 2020