Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRE VALLEY INDEPENDENT TRADERS LTD

Company number 11462920

Registered office address
11 Clifton Street Clifton Street, Trawden, Colne, United Kingdom, BB8 8RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Last statement dated 6 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29310 - Manufacture of electrical and electronic equipment for motor vehicles and their engines
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRE VALLEY INDEPENDANT TRADERS LTD 13 Jul 2018 - 13 Aug 2019