Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

7 LEGAL AND FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 11460060

Registered office address
The John Banner Centre, 620 Attercliffe Road, Sheffield, England, S9 3QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLAM LEGAL AND FINANCE LIMITED 11 Jul 2018 - 19 Nov 2018