WILKO DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 11454339

Registered office address
Jk House Roebuck Way, Manton Wood, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom, S80 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2021
due by 22 July 2021

Last statement dated 8 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WILKO.COM LIMITED 09 Jul 2018 - 21 Apr 2021