Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORNWALL SOAPBOX (FORE ST) LTD

Company number 11452274

Registered office address
Unit G1 Church View Business Park, Bickland Water Road, Falmouth, Cornwall, United Kingdom, TR11 4FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20411 - Manufacture of soap and detergents
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNWALL SOAPBOX (MEVAGISSEY) LTD 06 Jul 2018 - 30 May 2022