Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APOLLO ART AUCTIONS LTD

Company number 11450370

Registered office address
10-12 Mulberry Green, Harlow, Essex, England, CM17 0ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47791 - Retail sale of antiques including antique books in stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PAX ROMANA AUCTIONS LTD 05 Jul 2018 - 17 Sep 2021