SOUTHWARK BAHDJA ACADEMY LTD

Company number 11447379

Registered office address
156 Camberwell Road, London, England, SE5 0EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2022
due by 17 July 2022

Last statement dated 3 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
BAHDJA ACADEMY LTD 04 Jul 2018 - 21 May 2020